レポート

2023年の試合結果を中心に主な活動の報告を行います。

 最新の活動 / 2022年2021年2020年2019年2018年

2023-05-14
渋川ビーチサッカー
4年
6-1レヴェラルテフットボールクラブ
7-2フットボールクラブシャーロム
3-4ルシールC.F
 2位
2023-05-13
ブリーザSS交流戦
4年
4-0早島サッカースポーツ少年団
7-1J-TOPフットボールクラブ
4-0ブリーザサッカースクール
8-0荘内サッカークラブ
5-0里庄フットボールクラブ
2023-05-06
久松台SC交流戦
6年 5年
0-4山陽サッカークラブ
0-2リベルタ福山
0-2久松台サッカークラブ
1-1フォルテ真備ジュニアフットボールクラブ
0-1FCツネイシ
1-1久松台サッカークラブ
2023-05-05
赤穂サッカーフェスティバル
6年 5年
0-4エベイユフットボールクラブ
0-0相生フットボールクラブ
1-2ソレイユ堺フットボールクラブ
0-0赤穂フットボールクラブ
2-1岡山サッカースクール

レイSC交流戦
4年
1-2旭丘サッカークラブ
0-2庄フットボールクラブ
1-5GSC
0-3湯田サッカークラブ
1-6レイサッカークラブ
2023-05-04
岡山市少年サッカーリーグ
6年 5年
0-2陵南フットボールクラブ
0-0芥子山フットボールクラブ
4-0竜之口サッカー少年団
5年
0-3アルドーレ岡山フットボールクラブ

GROW UP CUP 2023 U-9
3年
チームA
予選リーグ
15-0福浜サッカークラブ
7-0J-TOPフットボールクラブ
7-0ALCION C.F
決勝トーナメント
11-0中庄少年サッカークラブ
2-1伊島スポーツ少年団サッカー部
 優勝
チームB
予選リーグ
0-6伊島スポーツ少年団サッカー部
3-3CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
1-3中庄少年サッカークラブ
順位トーナメント
1-0福浜サッカークラブ
0-7ALCION C.F

近隣少年サッカー交流大会U-8
2年
2-0笠岡フットボールクラブ
3-0里庄フットボールクラブ
4-2矢掛町サッカースポーツ少年団
0-3ブリーザサッカースクール
 2位
2023-05-03
CHALLENGE CUP 2023 U-12
6年 5年
予選リーグ
0-0FC GranSeed
2-1中庄少年サッカークラブ
3-1CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
決勝トーナメント
1-2フェリスタフットボールクラブ
1-2中庄少年サッカークラブ
 4位

アミザージ神野SC交流戦
4年
7-1アミザージ神野SC
0-4アミザージ神野SC
4-2FCボノス
4-4アミザージ神野SC
2023-04-30
第29回 岡山東ライオンズカップ少年サッカー大会
6年 5年
0-0福浜サッカークラブ
3-1操明サッカースポーツ少年団

FCツネイシフレンドリーカップ U-9
3年
1-0FCディアモ
1-0FC KUSUNA
2-0LIT新居浜サッカークラブ
0-2オオタフットボールクラブ
1-0FCツネイシ

SETO CUP U-8
2年 1年
2-0作東フットボールクラブ
5-0瀬戸サッカースポーツ少年団
0-1瀬戸サッカースポーツ少年団
1-1吉備フットボールクラブ
1-0ひらつFC
0-0山陽サッカークラブ
 2位
2023-04-29
ベルセドールFC西大寺交流戦
4年
1-4ベルセドールFC西大寺
1-3ひらつFC
3-0ベルセドールFC西大寺
2年 1年
2-2ベルセドールFC西大寺
0-4古都スポーツ少年団サッカー部
3-4ベルセドールFC西大寺

FCツネイシフレンドリーカップ U-9
3年
4-0福山ローザスセレソンジュニア
5-1FCディアモ
2-0FCツネイシ
1-4オオタフットボールクラブ
2023-04-22
トレーニングマッチ
4年
4-1アミザージ神野SC
1-5アミザージ神野SC
3-2アミザージ神野SC
1-4アミザージ神野SC
2023-04-16
第1回 ほっともっとカップ 東部地域予選
6年 5年
0-8平井フットボールクラブ
0-3富山スポーツ少年団サッカー部
2023-04-09
古都花見カップ U-10
4年
5-1ひらつFC
3-1ベルセドールFC西大寺
0-1瀬戸サッカースポーツ少年団
4-0落合SS
2023-04-08
NEW GENERATION CUP 2023 U-9
3年
2-2フェリアズーロ
1-2FCツネイシ
7-2香川町フットボールクラブ
4-1総社北サッカークラブ
3-1Jフィールド岡山
 5位
2023-04-02
古都花見カップ U-11
5年
0-3岡北フットボールクラブ
1-2山陽サッカークラブ
4-0吉備フットボールクラブ

アミザージ神野SC交流戦
4年
2-4アミザージ神野SC
3-1FCボノス
1-2なぎさFC
1-2FCボノス
2023-04-01
三勲FC交流戦 U-10
4年
2-1三勲フットボールクラブ
1-5CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
5-0三勲フットボールクラブ
2023-03-26
第37回 笠岡市サッカーフェスティバル U-11
5年 4年
1-1大元フットボールクラブ
鴨方サッカー少年団
2-2Jフィールド岡山
2023-03-25
第37回 笠岡市サッカーフェスティバル U-11
5年 4年
2-1神村サッカークラブ
0-2笠岡中央サッカー少年団
0-0玉野
2023-03-21
瀬戸SC交流戦
0年
1-5瀬戸サッカースポーツ少年団
1-4瀬戸サッカースポーツ少年団
0-15竜之口サッカー少年団
2023-03-18
瀬戸SC交流戦
3年
2-3瀬戸サッカースポーツ少年団
4-0フットボールクラブシャーロム
0-1瀬戸サッカースポーツ少年団
6-0フットボールクラブシャーロム
2023-03-12
旭操カップ
2年 1年
2-1富山スポーツ少年団サッカー部
8-1西大寺南サッカースポーツ少年団
9-0フットボールクラブ西御南スポーツ少年団
10-0旭操サッカースポーツ少年団
12-4合同チーム
2023-03-05
CLEVER CLOVER F.C.交流戦
4年
0-6 (0-4 | 0-2)CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
0-1 (0-0 | 0-1)CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
1-0 (1-0 | 0-0)CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
2-2 (0-2 | 2-0)CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
2-4 (2-1 | 0-3)CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
3-1 (3-0 | 0-1)CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
2023-03-04
GROW UP CUP 2023 U-8
2年
0-3フェリスタフットボールクラブ
15-0金光ジュニアサッカークラブ
3-1オオタフットボールクラブ
1-5笠岡フットボールクラブ
 4位
GROW UP CUP 2023 U-7
1年
0-3CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
0-9フェリスタフットボールクラブ
3-3矢掛フットボールクラブ
2-2矢掛フットボールクラブ
 3位
2023-02-26
令和4年度岡山市スポーツ少年団サッカー部春季錬成大会 決勝大会
4年
2-0 (0-0 | 2-0)甲浦サッカースポーツ少年団
0-6 (0-3 | 0-3)瀬戸サッカースポーツ少年団
5-0 (2-0 | 3-0)操明サッカースポーツ少年団
 3位
2023-02-23
第3回 備前国総社宮杯 U-8
2年
4-2三勲フットボールクラブ
8-0ひらつFC
6-0スインキー倉敷フットボールクラブ
6-1芥子山フットボールクラブ
4-0FC GranSeed
 優勝
第3回 備前国総社宮杯 U-7
1年
1-0山陽サッカークラブ
0-3FC GranSeed
2-1山陽サッカークラブ
1-1FC GranSeed
0-0 (PK 2-1)山陽サッカークラブ
0-1FC GranSeed
 準優勝
2023-02-19
CLEVER CLOVER F.C.交流戦
4年
3-0 (2-0 | 1-0)FCポルターレ玉野
3-0 (3-0 | 0-0)CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
5-0 (1-0 | 4-0)FCポルターレ玉野
4-0 (1-0 | 3-0)CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
2023-02-12
令和4年度岡山市スポーツ少年団サッカー部春季錬成大会 予選会
4年
3-0 (1-0 | 2-0)フットボールクラブ西御南スポーツ少年団
3-0 (1-0 | 2-0)芥子山フットボールクラブ

3年
7-0鹿田スポーツ少年団サッカー部
4-0可知サッカースポーツ少年団
1-5甲浦サッカースポーツ少年団
2023-02-11
当新田・三勲交流戦
6年
1-3三勲フットボールクラブ
0-9岡北フットボールクラブ
0-3芥子山フットボールクラブ
3-4三勲フットボールクラブ

岡山ダイハツCUP 第31回岡山市少年サッカーリーグチャンピオン大会
4年
0-0(PK 1-3)古都スポーツ少年団サッカー部

GROW UP CUP 2023 U-9
3年
チームA
予選リーグ
5-2CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
1-3フットボールクラブ西御南スポーツ少年団
8-0南輝サッカースポーツ少年団
決勝トーナメント
7-0陵南フットボールクラブ
2-5フットボールクラブ西御南スポーツ少年団
 2位
チームB
予選リーグ
2-3陵南フットボールクラブ
8-1芥子山フットボールクラブ
3-0芳明サッカースポーツ少年団
決勝トーナメント
0-10フットボールクラブ西御南スポーツ少年団
4-0陵南フットボールクラブ
 3位
2023-02-05
令和4年度岡山市スポーツ少年団サッカー部春季錬成大会 予選会
6年
4-1南輝サッカースポーツ少年団
2-3平井フットボールクラブ
5年 4年
0-4ひらつFC
2-3操南サッカースポーツ少年団

U-9井原ジュニアカップ
3年
予選リーグ
0-3玉島フットボールクラブ
4-0駅家東サッカークラブ
2-3井原フットボールクラブ
順位決定
1-0深津フットボールクラブ
2023-02-04
焼き芋カップ
3年
予選リーグ
5-1富山スポーツ少年団サッカー部
2-0三勲フットボールクラブ
決勝トーナメント
2-0山陽サッカークラブ
3-2三勲フットボールクラブ
 優勝
2023-01-29
龍野JSC交流戦
4年
0-7 (0-1 | 0-6)龍野ジュニアサッカークラブ
0-3 (0-1 | 0-2)デサフィア
0-4 (0-1 | 0-3)龍野ジュニアサッカークラブ
2-3 (0-3 | 2-0)デサフィア
1-3龍野ジュニアサッカークラブ
0-2デサフィア

FC GranSeed交流戦
園児
0-7瀬戸サッカースポーツ少年団
0-4瀬戸サッカースポーツ少年団
0-10FC GranSeed
0-8レステ倉敷
2023-01-28
フェリスタFC交流戦
2年 1年
0-5フェリスタフットボールクラブ
1-2竜之口サッカー少年団
0-7フェリスタフットボールクラブ
1-4竜之口サッカー少年団
2023-01-22
トレーニングマッチ
4年
0-0 (0-0 | 0-0)ブリーザサッカースクール
4-0 (2-0 | 2-0)ブリーザサッカースクール
0-1 (0-1 | 0-0)ブリーザサッカースクール
3-2 (2-1 | 1-1)ブリーザサッカースクール

FC GranSeed交流戦
3年
4-0FC GranSeed
1-0ひらつFC
5-0FC GranSeed
4-0ひらつFC
2年 1年
8-2レステ倉敷
5-1三勲フットボールクラブ
3-1レステ倉敷
2023-01-21
SETO CUP U-9
3年
グループリーグ
0-2瀬戸サッカースポーツ少年団
3-1FCポルターレ玉野
順位決定リーグ
5-0平井フットボールクラブ
6-1美作
フレンドリー
3-2三勲フットボールクラブ
2-2瀬戸サッカースポーツ少年団
2023-01-15
トレーニングマッチ
2年 1年
0-0アミザージ神野SC
1-2アミザージ神野SC
0-1アミザージ神野SC
1-0アミザージ神野SC
2023-01-14
NEW YEAR CUP 2023 U-10
4年
予選リーグ
2-1 (1-0 | 1-1)井原フットボールクラブ
0-4 (0-1 | 0-3)ジンガ三木スポーツクラブ
シルバーリーグ
1-2 (0-1 | 1-1)Jフィールド岡山
0-1 (0-0 | 0-1)千田サッカークラブ
フレンドリー
1-1 (0-1 | 1-0)ディヴェルティールFC
2023-01-09
ソルテソロカップ
6年
0-1FCヴィパルテ
2-3WofJスポーツクラブ
0-1芳明サッカースポーツ少年団
6-0シエル福山

第22回 アレナトーレカップ フットサルフェスティバル
5年 4年
グループリーグ
0-3操南サッカースポーツ少年団
0-2ルキオラフットサルクラブ
0-2ブリーザサッカースクール
決勝トーナメント
2-4陵南フットボールクラブ
4年
グループリーグ
2-0 (0-0 | 2-0)ルキオラフットサルクラブ
3-0 (1-0 | 2-0)植月
4-0 (1-0 | 3-0)Vispoフットボールクラブ
決勝トーナメント
2-0 (1-0 | 1-0)岡山サッカースクール
1-1 (1-1 | 0-0) (PK 5-4)植月
3-0 (2-0 | 1-0)松永
4-0 (3-0 | 1-0)ブリーザサッカースクール
 優勝
2年 1年
グループリーグ
5-0フットボールクラブ西御南スポーツ少年団
2-0ルキオラフットサルクラブ
5-0金光ジュニアサッカークラブ
決勝トーナメント
3-1きよね
1-0陵南フットボールクラブ
3-1ブリーザサッカースクール
 優勝
2年 1年
グループリーグ
0-1ルキオラフットサルクラブ
0-2金光ジュニアサッカークラブ
0-2フットボールクラブ西御南スポーツ少年団
決勝トーナメント
1-3ルキオラフットサルクラブ

NEW YEAR CUP 2023 U-9
3年
グループリーグ
3-1丸亀フットボールクラブ
3-2千田サッカークラブ
4-3ルシールCF
決勝トーナメント
1-2ロヴェスト神戸
4-1ルシールCF
 3位
2023-01-08
ソルテソロカップ
6年
4-1CLEVER CLOVER F.C.
1-1玉野JSC
3-3芳明サッカースポーツ少年団
2-0美作
 2位
2023-01-07
COPA HIMEJI AMIZADE CUP 6年生大会
6年
3-2SVIC FA
0-9レイサッカークラブ
10-0尾崎SSD
0-9アミザージ神野SC
 3位